Royal Garden @ Sri Putramas

Jalan Kuching, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,000,800

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft

1,833

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 546

psf

MRT

1 km (12 mins) from Dutamas

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Nov 2028
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500700984

About this property

Freehold & Residential Title & Low Density, Check Latest Promo

Royal Garden - Convenience near shopping malls, schools and essentials

Many units on hand!!
1,323sf 3+1R3B
1,357sf 3+1R3B
1,472sf 3+1R3B
1,518sf 3+1R3B
1,623sf 4+1R4B
1,627sf 4+1R4B
1,833sf 4+1R4B

WhatsApp me for e-brochure & developer latest promotion!
Get in touch with me to schedule a private viewing!

Megan Khoo
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Royal Garden @ Sri Putramas

FAQs
The unit for sale in Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,000,800.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Kuching, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,196 / mo.
The completion date is in Nov 2028.