Royal Garden @ Sri Putramas

Jalan Kuching, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur

RM 749,800

Beds

3+1

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

1,357

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 553

psf

MRT

1 km (12 mins) from Dutamas

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Nov 2028
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 1 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500623553

About this property

Freehold, Low Dense, Residential Title

Low density. High quality. Elevated living near to MITEC

- Freehold
- Low Dense
- Residential Title
- Unblock KLCC & Bukit Tunku View
- Sky Deck, Sky Gym, Infinity pool, water feature, Badminton Court

Starting from 1323 sqft - 2100 sqft (Penthouse)

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Royal Garden @ Sri Putramas

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur is RM 749,800.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Kuching, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,144 / mo.
The completion date is in Nov 2028.