Satu Krubong Bungalow House
One Krubong Presint Kebaya, Taman Satu Krubong, Krubong, Melaka
RM 1,190,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
4,950
sqft (land)
RM 240.40
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Renovated Freehold Bungalow Available in Melaka, Taman Satu Krubong
在宁静的社区中,这栋永久产权的双层洋房现已上市!配备了先进的安全系统,让您倍感放心。自然光线充足,给您的家带来温暖与活力。宽敞的室内布局,为您和家人提供舒适的生活体验。地理位置优越,靠近美丽的湖边公园,生活便利且惬意。#永久产权 #独立洋房 #安全社区 #舒适生活 #温馨家园 #房产出售
Discover this beautifully renovated Freehold bungalow for sale, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms! With an impressive area of 3,723 sqft, this property is situated in the tranquil neighborhood of Melaka, Krubong, Taman Satu Krubong, One Krubong Presint Kebaya, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby essential amenities. Schools such as Pusat Tahfiz Ibnu Hajar (0.4 km) and SK Durian Tunggal (0.3 km) are perfect for families. For your shopping needs, JAY THURGA SDN BHD is only 0.5 km away. The bungalow comes with modern amenities, including air conditioning, a water heater, and enhanced security with a dedicated guard. With spacious rooms and a thoughtful layout, this home is ideal for entertaining or unwinding with family. Don’t miss your chance to own this remarkable property in a prime location. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step toward your new home!