Section 8 kota damansara
Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 1,455,000
Negotiable9,700
sqft
RM 150
psf
1.5 km (18 mins) from Kota Damansara

Photos

Map View
About this property
Flat Corner Land Available For Purchase
Section 8 @ Kota Damansara
Bungalow/ Residential Land
Land Size 9700sf
Corner, Square + Flat Land
Leasehold
Price: RM150/sf (Negotiable)
For inquiries, please reach out to Peggy at 0***** .
*Numerous Lots For Sale in Section 6, 8, and 9 Kota Damansara*
Bungalow/ Residential Land
Land Size 9700sf
Corner, Square + Flat Land
Leasehold
Price: RM150/sf (Negotiable)
For inquiries, please reach out to Peggy at 0***** .
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kota Damansara, Selangor is RM 1,455,000.
No.
Kota Damansara, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,101 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kota Damansara
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Residential Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport