Seksyen 33, Shah Alam, Selangor
Seksyen 33, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 11,000,000
23,896
sqft (floor)
RM 460
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Shah Alam Seksyen 33 3 Storey Detached Factory for Sale
Leasehold until 2096
Built up : 23,896sf
(GF:12,960sf. 1st & 2nd floor:10,936sf)
Land area : 28,836sf
With CCC
Selling price RM9.3mil
Kindly contact 0***** Sean Liew for viewing appointment or further information.
Built up : 23,896sf
(GF:12,960sf. 1st & 2nd floor:10,936sf)
Land area : 28,836sf
With CCC
Selling price RM9.3mil
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seksyen 33, Shah Alam is RM 11,000,000.
No.
Seksyen 33, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 47,264 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Seksyen 33
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Factory For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy