SELAYANG Batu caves jalan ipoh kepong
Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,900,000
Negotiable4
Baths
5,545
sqft
RM 522.99
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Good rental bank row
Selayang 4 storey shoplot for sale
pasar borong selayang
-4 storey shoplot
-22x70
-HIGH ROI
good for investment or own use
= DISCLAIMER =
Photo is not actual unit or environment view
to protect owner & tenant privacy, appreciate your
understanding.
If you are owners of any properties , planning to SELL or RENT your properties are also welcome to lists with me.
Im also providing one stop support services (Bankers, Lawyers, Valuers, Marketing & Others)
***OWNER WELCOME TO MY LIST***
***OWNER WELCOME TO MY LIST***
Direct call/whatsapp for appointment/info
*018*988*9866
Terrance Leong (REN 20253)
pasar borong selayang
-4 storey shoplot
-22x70
-HIGH ROI
good for investment or own use
= DISCLAIMER =
Photo is not actual unit or environment view
to protect owner & tenant privacy, appreciate your
understanding.
***OWNER WELCOME TO MY LIST***
***OWNER WELCOME TO MY LIST***
Direct call/whatsapp for appointment/info
*018*988*9866
Terrance Leong (REN 20253)
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sentul, Kuala Lumpur is RM 2,900,000.