Selayang
Selayang, Selangor
RM 599,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,700
sqft (land)
RM 352.35
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
New Project Launching 2 Storey landed @ Selayang Mulia
Brand New Launching 2 Storey landed @ Selayang Mulia
3 Rooms 3 Baths, 24 hours gated guarded
Early Bird promotion for 1st 50 pax
Below Market price & completed 2029
Shawn Chong
REN 66280
017/309/1784
3 Rooms 3 Baths, 24 hours gated guarded
Early Bird promotion for 1st 50 pax
Below Market price & completed 2029
Shawn Chong
REN 66280
017/309/1784
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Selayang, Selangor is RM 599,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Selayang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,511 / mo.
The completion date is in 2029.
Explore other options in and around Selayang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy