Semenyih Eco Forest 30x60 Semi-D design wt Private Garden 2 Storey For Sale
Semenyih, Selangor
RM 772,440
View to Offer4+1
Beds
4
Baths
1,800
sqft (land)
RM 429.13
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cash back 75K, 0 down payment, Full Loan, Free All Legal Fees
Eco Forest Township, Broga Hill, Semenyih
Near To Nottingham University
Cashback 75K, 0 down payment, Full Loan, Free All Legal Fees, Rebate
Garden Homes 30’x60’, 2 Storey Semi-D Terrace Home
4 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
Built Up 2,097 sq,ft
*Price RM772,000
*Cash Back 75k
*0% down Payment
*Free SPA & LOAN Legal Fee
*Free MOT
COMMUNITY FEATURE:
25 Acres Center Park
Fully Gated & Guarded (6-Tiers Security)
20ft Back Lane Landscape Garden (Kid-Friendly)
3.31 Acres Central Park (Gated & Guarded Park)
HOUSE FEATURES:
*FREEHOLD
*Fully Gated & Guarded
*3.31 Acres Central Park
*Broga Hill view
*Park up to 6 cars
*Photos are our Show House
Appointment for Show Unit Visit
Jasper Tan
Near To Nottingham University
Garden Homes 30’x60’, 2 Storey Semi-D Terrace Home
4 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms
Built Up 2,097 sq,ft
*Price RM772,000
*Cash Back 75k
*0% down Payment
*Free SPA & LOAN Legal Fee
*Free MOT
COMMUNITY FEATURE:
25 Acres Center Park
Fully Gated & Guarded (6-Tiers Security)
20ft Back Lane Landscape Garden (Kid-Friendly)
3.31 Acres Central Park (Gated & Guarded Park)
HOUSE FEATURES:
*FREEHOLD
*Fully Gated & Guarded
*3.31 Acres Central Park
*Broga Hill view
*Park up to 6 cars
Common facilities
24 hours security