Semi d factory at kajang jaya industrial park for sale
Kawasan Perindustrian Kajang Jaya, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 10,000,000
10
Baths
22,000
sqft (floor)
RM 455
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Semi d factory at kajang jaya industrial park for sale
-semi d factory for sale
-built up 22000sqf
-land area 22131sqf
-power supply 200amp
-ceiling height 32ft
-cargo lift installed
-floor loading 1 ton/m2
-with ccc
-modern design
-sale rm10mil
Please call Nicky 0***** ) to arrange viewing…thanks
-built up 22000sqf
-land area 22131sqf
-power supply 200amp
-ceiling height 32ft
-cargo lift installed
-floor loading 1 ton/m2
-with ccc
-modern design
-sale rm10mil
Please call Nicky 0***** ) to arrange viewing…thanks
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kawasan Perindustrian Kajang Jaya, Semenyih is RM 10,000,000.
No.
Kawasan Perindustrian Kajang Jaya, Semenyih, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 42,967 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kawasan Perindustrian Kajang Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy