Senna residence
Senna Residence, Presint 12, Putrajaya
RM 1,590,000
6+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,197
sqft (land)
RM 497.34
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
For Sale: Spacious 6 Bedroom Semi-Detached House
CHEAPEST 3 STOREY SEMI D @ PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 12
FROM RM1.6 MILL ONLY!
NO DOWNPAYMENT
FULL LOAN + CASHBACK BOOKING RM500 ONLY
- Freehold X 1 Bedrooms,6 Bathrooms - 6 - Land Area 40x80 saft (3200 sqft) - Built-up Area 4000 sqft - Large balcony ⁃ Rainwater harvesting - Wide car porch ⁃ Lift can be installed inside the house
• Just 5 mins drive to Alamanda Shopping Centre, I0I City Mall • 15 mins drive to Putrajaya Sentral (ERL & MRT station)
FROM RM1.6 MILL ONLY!
NO DOWNPAYMENT
FULL LOAN + CASHBACK BOOKING RM500 ONLY
FAQs
The unit for sale in Presint 12, Putrajaya is RM 1,590,000.
No.
Senna Residence, Presint 12, Putrajaya.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,667 / mo.
The completion date is in 2020.
Explore other options in and around Presint 12
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following