Sentul Point Shop,Jalan Sentul Pasar, Sentul Jaya,Sentul Village (End Lot)
Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
RM 482,820
2
Baths
1,238
sqft
RM 390.00
psf
1.5 km (17 mins) from Sentul Timur

Photos

Map View
About this property
Sentul Point Retail Space (2nd floor) - End Lot
Sentul Point Retail Space (2nd floor) - End Lot
- 1,238 sqf
- Great Foot Traffic
- Adjacent to Lift
- Selling: RM482,280
- Expansive area suitable for various purposes, particularly as a storeroom/warehouse
- Nearby establishments: Secret Recipe, Urban Market, Mixue, 7-Eleven, Starbucks, Clinic, Grocery etc.
- Ideal for Offices, Retail shops, cafes, restaurants, and other business ventures
- Shop Viewing Available
Call for more details / booking
Olivia : 0 1 2 * 6 1 3* 6 1 4 3
REN24803
- 1,238 sqf
- Great Foot Traffic
- Adjacent to Lift
- Selling: RM482,280
- Shop Viewing Available
Call for more details / booking
Olivia : 0 1 2 * 6 1 3* 6 1 4 3
REN24803
Amenities
24-hour access
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sentul, Kuala Lumpur is RM 482,820.
Yes (24 hours security).