Sepang
Sepang, Selangor
RM 998,700
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
7,786
sqft (land)
RM 128.27
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow Lot 70x120 / Below RM1.2MIL / 0% downpayment & Free All Legal
Luxury Villa / Bungalow
Exclusive Private Villa for Sale
Experience luxury living with spacious land, ultimate privacy, and modern architectural design.
Freehold
Large Private Compound
Peaceful & Exclusive Neighborhood
Spacious Bedrooms & Living Area
Perfect for Multi-Generation Family Living
Prime Location
Contact me today for a private viewing before it's gone!
Exclusive Private Villa for Sale
Freehold
Large Private Compound
Peaceful & Exclusive Neighborhood
Spacious Bedrooms & Living Area
Perfect for Multi-Generation Family Living
Prime Location
Contact me today for a private viewing before it's gone!
Amenities
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sepang, Selangor is RM 998,700.
Yes (24 hours security).
Sepang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,188 / mo.
The completion date is in 2028.
Explore other options in and around Sepang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following