[Seremban] Ready Unit 22x70 FULLY FURNISHED!! 775K
Taman Seremban, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
RM 775,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,540
sqft (land)
RM 503
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Non-Facing House with Fully furnished
*99% New Condition Completed Unit*
Taman : Resort Homes Clover️
*Non Facing House super Big Land infront*
> Size :22x70 , 2586sqft , 4bed 4bath 1utility
> facing: North-east (Morning ️)
Free Luxury Fully Furnished (cost 250k)
Price : 775k nett
Taman : Resort Homes Clover️
*Non Facing House super Big Land infront*
> Size :22x70 , 2586sqft , 4bed 4bath 1utility
> facing: North-east (Morning ️)
Free Luxury Fully Furnished (cost 250k)
Price : 775k nett
Amenities
Air conditioner
Cabinets
Greenery
Modern kitchen furnishing
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Seremban, Seremban is RM 775,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Seremban, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,250 / mo.
The completion date is in 2023.
Explore other options in and around Taman Seremban
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy