Serenia Arina

Bandar Serenia, Dengkil, Selangor

RM 650,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft

1,900

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 342

psf

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 42563476
ruler-o
1,900 sqft floor area

About this property

Size 22x75 sqft. Big size. View to offer

SERENIA CITY ARINA

Freehold Individu title
Land area: 1,650ft² / 22x75
Builtup: 1,900ft² approx
4 Bedroom & 4 Bathroom

Sepang track circuit
KLIA/KLIA2

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Serenia, Dengkil is RM 650,000.
No.
Bandar Serenia, Dengkil, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,725 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy