Seri Austin Seris Austins Seri Austin
Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor
RM 1,250,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,400
sqft (land)
RM 520.83
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Fully Renovated/Furnished Double Storey Custer @ Seri Austin
For Sales
Seri Austin @ Aster 1
美美全装修全家私田字屋
Type: 2 Storey Cluster
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 5
Land Size: 32x75
Built up: 2601 sq ft
Renovation: Renovated
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Direction: South
G&G: Yes
Selling Price: RM1.25mil
Kindly Contact 安心买房卖房 找水晶
Crystal Kong 水晶 0*****
www.h*****
REN 25831
----------
Have 10 years experiences in property industry~
Welcome Owner Listing For Sale / For Rent
[Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land]
欢迎屋主委托我们售卖/出租您的产业
[住宅 / 店面 / 工厂 / 地皮]
We Provide
Free Property Valuation 免费产业估价
Free Consultation 免费贷款咨询
Free Property Advertisement 免费刊登广告
Seri Austin @ Aster 1
美美全装修全家私田字屋
Type: 2 Storey Cluster
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 5
Land Size: 32x75
Built up: 2601 sq ft
Renovation: Renovated
Furnishing: Fully Furnished
Direction: South
G&G: Yes
Selling Price: RM1.25mil
Kindly Contact 安心买房卖房 找水晶
Crystal Kong 水晶 0*****
www.h*****
REN 25831
----------
Have 10 years experiences in property industry~
Welcome Owner Listing For Sale / For Rent
[Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land]
Common facilities
24 hours security
Affordability
Can I afford this property?