Seri Embun by E&O

Seksyen U15, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 1,325,000

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqft (land)

2,475

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 535.35

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
Completed in Apr 2029
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 7 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501278268

About this property

Brand New 3 Storey Superlink Freehold Seri Embun @ City Of Elmina

[WTS]

SERI EMBUN @ CITY OF ELMINA
Shah Alam, Selangor

3 STOREY SUPERLINK BY E&O
LOW DENSITY NATURE LIVING
HIGH-END LANDED PRODUCT

============================
PRICE STARTS FROM : RM 1.325 MIL

PROPERTY DETAILS:
• 3 Storey Superlink Terrace House
• Freehold & Strata Title
• Gated & Guarded Community
• Modern Contemporary Design
• Low Density Exclusive Neighbourhood
• Developer by Eastern & Oriental (E&O)

TYPE & SIZE OPTIONS:

Type A / A1 / B / B1 / C / C1
• Land Area: ±23’ x 75’ hingga 33’ x 75’
• Built-Up: ±2,982 sqft – 3,384 sqft
• 5 Bedrooms
• 4 – 5 Bathrooms

UNIT HIGHLIGHTS:

• Bersebelahan 2,700-acre Forest Reserve
• Environment tenang, hijau & exclusive
• Rare 3-storey landed concept di Elmina
• Sesuai untuk multi-generation family living
• Premium township dengan strong future appreciation
• Entry level harga lebih rendah berbanding landed premium sekitar Elmina