Sering 12 Avenue
Jalan Sering 8 , Sering 12 Avenue , Taman Sungai Sering, Cheras, Selangor
RM 3,200,000
8
Beds
8
Baths
10,495
sqft (land)
RM 304.91
psf (land)
1.2 km (14 mins) from Taman Suntex

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cheras Taman Sungai Sering 12 Avenue 3 Sty Bungolaw auction
Auction Adviser 产业拍卖中介
* No Agent Fee from buyer 全程无收费
>> 3 Storey Bungalow
>> 12 Avenue @ Taman Sungai Sering
>> 9,281 sf build up
>> 10.495 sf land area
>> Gated & Guarded
Auction date 拍卖日 : 27. APR
Reserve price 拍卖价 : RM 3,200,000
Market price 市场价 : RM 4,000,000
Tenure 地契. : FREEHOLD
~ Free 免费
- Bidder Registration 注册竞标人
- Auction procedure 竞标行程全辅导
- Financial consultation , pre-loan check 贷款顾问
- Auction legal specialist 拍卖法律咨询
- Property background & Hidden cost check 拍卖产业背景调查
- Get copy of POS & COS 提供拍卖合约
* No Agent Fee from buyer 全程无收费
>> 3 Storey Bungalow
>> 12 Avenue @ Taman Sungai Sering
>> 9,281 sf build up
>> 10.495 sf land area
>> Gated & Guarded
Auction date 拍卖日 : 27. APR
Reserve price 拍卖价 : RM 3,200,000
Market price 市场价 : RM 4,000,000
Tenure 地契. : FREEHOLD
~ Free 免费
- Bidder Registration 注册竞标人
- Auction procedure 竞标行程全辅导
- Financial consultation , pre-loan check 贷款顾问
- Auction legal specialist 拍卖法律咨询
- Property background & Hidden cost check 拍卖产业背景调查
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy