Setia Alam 1 Storey Corner House for Sale (Full Furnished and Extended)
Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 950,000
Negotiable4
Beds
2
Baths
3,500
sqft (land)
RM 271.43
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Setia Alam 2 Storey Corner for Sale (Fully Renovated)
- Setia Perdana, Alam Nusantara
- 40' x 70'
- 4 Rooms and 3 Bathrooms
- Fully Furnished and Extended
- Freehold
- 950K
Connie 0*****
~ Strategy Location :-
1) It's located behind Setia City Mall
2) Near to NKVE highway and DASH highway.
3) Near to School, Convenient Staff, Mc Donald, Restaurant and etcs.
- Setia Perdana, Alam Nusantara
- 40' x 70'
- 4 Rooms and 3 Bathrooms
- Fully Furnished and Extended
- Freehold
- 950K
Connie 0*****
~ Strategy Location :-
1) It's located behind Setia City Mall
2) Near to NKVE highway and DASH highway.
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Alam, Selangor is RM 950,000.
No.
Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,983 / mo.
The completion date is in 2015.
Explore other options in and around Setia Alam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1-storey Terraced House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy