Setia Alam Brand New Shoplot, 3 Storey Shoplot Freehold, Klang
Setia Eco Park, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 3,580,000
0
Bath
5,760
sqft
RM 621.53
psf

Photos
About this property
Brand new shoplot, commercial, 3 storey
SETIA ALAM 3 STOREY BRAND NEW SHOPLOT FOR SALE
FREEHOLD
SIZE : 24 X 80
BRAND NEW
LEFT FEW UNITS ON HAND
NEAR TO SETIA CITY MALL
PRICE FROM RM 3,580,000.00
PLEASE CALL 0***** FOR ARRANGE VIEWING
FREEHOLD
SIZE : 24 X 80
BRAND NEW
LEFT FEW UNITS ON HAND
NEAR TO SETIA CITY MALL
PRICE FROM RM 3,580,000.00
PLEASE CALL 0***** FOR ARRANGE VIEWING
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Eco Park, Setia Alam is RM 3,580,000.
No.
Setia Eco Park, Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 15,382 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Eco Park
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy