Setia Alam, Setia Perdana @ Shah Alam
Setia Perdana, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 2,600,000
Negotiable1
Bath
5,284
sqft
RM 492.05
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Setia Alam , Setia Perdana @ Shah Alam
Setia Alam , Setia Perdana @ Shah Alam
4 Storey Shop Lot
Land area 22x75
Build up 5284sf
Owner Use
Freehold
Sale RM2.6mil
LM103
==============================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 017 // 693 // 4988
4 Storey Shop Lot
Land area 22x75
Build up 5284sf
Owner Use
Freehold
Sale RM2.6mil
LM103
==============================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 017 // 693 // 4988
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Alam, Selangor is RM 2,600,000.
No.
Setia Perdana, Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 11,171 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Alam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy