Setia Business Park 2
Jalan Perniagaan Setia, Taman Perniagaan Setia, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 6,200,000
View to Offer2
Baths
18,000
sqft (floor)
RM 344.44
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale Setia Business Park 2 Factory,Dato Onn Jalan Setia Perniagaan
For Sale Setia Business Park 2 Factory
Dato Onn, Jalan Setia Perniagaan 1/x
【交通连接非常好,很容易上南北大道和Senai–Desaru Expressway,运输送货都很顺】
Excellent connectivity with easy access to the North–South Expressway (PLUS Highway) and Senai–Desaru Expressway, ensuring smooth transportation and delivery operations
【靠近Setia Indah,Mount Austin,Dato Onn,周边住宅区很多,员工找吃,工作来回,生活都方便】
Close to Taman Setia Indah, Mount Austin, and Bandar Dato' Onn, with many surrounding residential areas convenient for employees’ daily commute, dining, and lifestyle needs
【这一区聚集很多工厂,仓库,物流和企业公司,工业气氛成熟,适合自用也适合长期投资】
This area is surrounded by factories, warehouses, logistics hubs, and corporate companies, creating a mature industrial environment that is ideal for both own use and long-term investment
- Corner lot 角落单位
- Land size 16k
- Build up 18000 sqf
- Fully cover
- Freehold
- Gated & guard
- 150.amp
- Ceiling height 8m
- Floor loading 10kn/m2
Selling Price : RM 6.2mil
Remark: available on June
————————————————————————————————
Looking Strategic Location for High Rise Development ?
Looking Low Price psf land for Factory Built to Suit ?
Looking Very Low Price per acre to increase land bank?
JB - Kulai - Pontian - Kota Tinggi - Gelang Patah - Pasir Gudang
Zoning Commercial Land | Industrial Land | Residential Land
Your Land Specialist | Saser Tan 陈定羽
TRR MFG Saser 定羽
016.2582860
Dato Onn, Jalan Setia Perniagaan 1/x