Setia Damai 14, Setia Alam
Setia Indah 9, Setia Indah 10, Setia Indah 11, Setia Indah 12, Setia Indah 13, Setia Impian 8, Setia Impian 7, Setia Impian 6, Setia Impian 5, Setia Impian 4, Setia Impian 3, Setia Impian 2, Setia Permai, Setia Utama, Bandar Bukit Raja, Setia Damai, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 1,790,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
3,400
sqft (land)
RM 526.47
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Secure and protected living
Setia Alam
Setia Damai 14
- Double storey Semi D
- Land size 40x85
- 4 room 5 bath
- Facing south west
- Gated and Guarded
- Renovation includes plaster ceiling, dry and wet kitchen cabinets, wardrobes
Asking for sell 1.79m only
For further details, please contact
Steve Leong
012
3833
947
REN(15493)
Setia Damai 14
- Double storey Semi D
- Land size 40x85
- 4 room 5 bath
- Facing south west
- Gated and Guarded
Asking for sell 1.79m only
For further details, please contact
Steve Leong
012
3833
947
REN(15493)
Amenities
Air conditioner
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Damai, Setia Alam is RM 1,790,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Setia Indah 9, Setia Indah 10, Setia Indah 11, Setia Indah 12, Setia Indah 13, Setia Impian 8, Setia Impian 7, Setia Impian 6, Setia Impian 5, Setia Impian 4, Setia Impian 3, Setia Impian 2, Setia Permai, Setia Utama, Bandar Bukit Raja, Setia Damai, Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,506 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Damai