Setia Eco Cascadia Setias Ecos Cascadias

Setia Eco Cascadia, Tebrau, Johor

RM 1,380,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

2,940

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 469.39

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501344339
ruler-o
2,940 sqft floor area

About this property

Setia Eco Cascadia Hazelton Double Storey Terrace 42x70 Corner Lot

【 Rumah Untuk Dijual 】

Lokasi :
Setia Eco Cascadia @ Johor Bahru, Johor

Maklumat Rumah :
• Double Storey Terrace House
• Type Hazelton
• Corner Lot
• Land Size 22 x 70+20ft Extra Land
• Built Up 2,077 sqft
• 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
• Freehold
• Non Bumi Lot
• Strata Title
• Facing North
• 24hours Gated Guarded
• Clubhouse Facilities : Swimming Pool, Gym, Basketball Court

Harga Jualan : RM 1.38Mil

Booking Fee Akan Dikembalikan Sekirnya Permohonan Pinjaman Ditolak.
100% Booking Fee Refundable If Loan Rejected.

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value