Setia Eco Village
Setia Eco Village,Eco Garden,Gelang Patah,Iskandar Puteri, Setia Eco Village, Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 738,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,400
sqft (land)
RM 527.14
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Setia Eco Village,Eco Village,Eco Garden,20x70,Double storey house
Setia Eco Village 全场最美开单货 RM150K装修
.
Exclusive Listing
Setia Eco Village
- Double Storey Terrace
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Land size : 20 x 70
- Strata Title
- Intermediate Lot
- Fully Renovated RM150K
.
Selling price : RM738K nego
Bank Value: RM790K
.
For more information or any viewing arrangement, kindly contact : 0***** cony ong
.
Exclusive Listing
Setia Eco Village
- Double Storey Terrace
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Land size : 20 x 70
- Strata Title
- Intermediate Lot
- Fully Renovated RM150K
.
Selling price : RM738K nego
Bank Value: RM790K
.
For more information or any viewing arrangement, kindly contact : 0***** cony ong
Amenities
Air conditioner
Cooker hood
Security guard
Water heater
Common facilities
24 hours security
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Eco Village, Gelang Patah is RM 738,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Setia Eco Village,Eco Garden,Gelang Patah,Iskandar Puteri, Setia Eco Village, Gelang Patah, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,094 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Eco Village
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
2-storey Terraced House for Sale







