setia ecohill semenyih selangor
Setia Ecohill, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 899,000
Negotiable4
Beds
4
Baths
3,230
sqft
RM 278.33
psf

Photos
About this property
2sty semi d bungalow setia ecohill semenyih selangor
setia ecohill semenyih selangor
2sty semi d bungalow
land area 38x85
bedrooms 4
bathrooms 4
vacant
quiet and cosy environment
gated and guarded
clubhouse facilities
nearby tenby international school,tesco,ecohill walk,jaya grocer,starbuck reserve,99speed mart
mini market,nottingham university,kolej tuanku jaafar.
easy access via lekas highway
kindly contact joanne lim at 0***** for viewing arrangements.
owners are welcome to lists.
thank you.
2sty semi d bungalow
land area 38x85
bedrooms 4
bathrooms 4
vacant
quiet and cosy environment
gated and guarded
clubhouse facilities
mini market,nottingham university,kolej tuanku jaafar.
easy access via lekas highway
owners are welcome to lists.
thank you.
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Ecohill, Semenyih is RM 899,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Setia Ecohill, Semenyih, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,770 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Ecohill