Setia Impian 5
Jalan Setia Impian U13/5, Setia Alam, Shah Alam, Setia Impian, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 595,000
View to Offer4
Beds
3
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 360.61
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Setia Impian 5 Setia Alam For Sale
Setia Alam
Setia Impian 5
2 Storey Cluster House
30x55 sqft
Built up 1700 sqft
4 Bed 3 Bath
Partially Furnished
For Sale RM 595k
Setia Impian 5
2 Storey Cluster House
30x55 sqft
Built up 1700 sqft
4 Bed 3 Bath
Partially Furnished
For Sale RM 595k
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
Playground
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

Wong Yuan Kong
UMEGAR REALTY [ E (3) 1815 ]
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setia Impian, Setia Alam is RM 595,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Setia Impian U13/5, Setia Alam, Shah Alam, Setia Impian, Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,495 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setia Impian
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Schools

Wong Yuan Kong
UMEGAR REALTY [ E (3) 1815 ]
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy