Setia Indah Shop @ Setia Alam
Setia Indah, Setia Prima, Setia Taipan, Setia Utama, Eco Ardence, Setia Impian, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 3,300,000
2
Baths
1,650
sqft
RM 2,000.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Setia Indah Commercial Lot @ Setia Alam
Setia Indah commercial lot available for purchase!!
* Setia Indah
* 22x75
* Prime location! Established area!!
* Invest now and benefit from future appreciation!!
* Comes with tenancy
* Limited units available
* For more details, please contact me GEORGE 0*****
* Setia Indah
* 22x75
* Prime location! Established area!!
* Invest now and benefit from future appreciation!!
* Comes with tenancy
* Limited units available
* For more details, please contact me GEORGE 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seksyen U13, Setia Alam is RM 3,300,000.
No.
Setia Indah, Setia Prima, Setia Taipan, Setia Utama, Eco Ardence, Setia Impian, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 14,179 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Seksyen U13
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy