Shah Alam
Ace Industrial Park, Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 5,280,000
7,766
sqft (floor)
RM 680
psf (floor)

Photos
About this property
Ace Industrial Park, Seksyen 15, Shah Alam
ACE Industrial Park 3 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale/Rent at Seksyen 15, Shah Alam.
Factory Specs:-
================
* Build up: 7,766 sqf (Type B) / 8,773 sqft (Type A)
- Ground: 35' X 82' / 35' X 98'
* Land area: 8,820 sqft (60'X147') / 9,840 sqft (60'X164')
* Ceiling Height: 40ft factory area
* Power: 150amp 3phase
* Motorized roller shutter and auto gate.
* Floor load : Ground 4.0kN/m2, Office 2.5kN/m2
* Security: Gated & Guarded with 24hrs security and CCTV
Please call Vincent Choo @ 0***** for viewing appointment and for more information.
Thank you.
Factory Specs:-
================
* Build up: 7,766 sqf (Type B) / 8,773 sqft (Type A)
- Ground: 35' X 82' / 35' X 98'
* Land area: 8,820 sqft (60'X147') / 9,840 sqft (60'X164')
* Ceiling Height: 40ft factory area
* Power: 150amp 3phase
* Motorized roller shutter and auto gate.
* Floor load : Ground 4.0kN/m2, Office 2.5kN/m2
* Security: Gated & Guarded with 24hrs security and CCTV
Thank you.
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seksyen 15, Shah Alam is RM 5,280,000.
No.
Ace Industrial Park, Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 22,686 / mo.