Shop at Subang Jaya
Usj 2, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,750,000
4,468
sqft (floor)
RM 392
psf (floor)

Photos
About this property
3 Storey shoplot for sale at Usj21 for own use or investment
3 Storey Shoplot for Sale at USJ21 @ RM1,750,000
*have return 4.3%*
~ Freehold
~ Land Area 22x70 : 1,540sqf
~ Total Built-Up 4,468sqf
~ All tenanted
~ Walking distance to LRT station
~ Suitable for ownuse, office, storage and etc
Easy accesibility:-
- LDP Highway
- ELITE Highway
- KESAS Highway
- NKVE Highway
More info / viewing please contact:-
MS.MAY LOO @ 0*****
Industrial & Commercial Property Specialist
REN 33686 (Terragroup)
------------------------------------------
MANY UNIT AVAILABLE FOR RENT & SALE
Owner are welcome to Rent or Sell your Property with me!
**Photo is for illustration only to protect owner's privacy.
*have return 4.3%*
~ Freehold
~ Land Area 22x70 : 1,540sqf
~ Total Built-Up 4,468sqf
~ All tenanted
~ Walking distance to LRT station
~ Suitable for ownuse, office, storage and etc
Easy accesibility:-
- LDP Highway
- ELITE Highway
- KESAS Highway
- NKVE Highway
More info / viewing please contact:-
MS.MAY LOO @ 0*****
Industrial & Commercial Property Specialist
REN 33686 (Terragroup)
------------------------------------------
MANY UNIT AVAILABLE FOR RENT & SALE
Owner are welcome to Rent or Sell your Property with me!
Estimated mortgage