Shop Desa Mawar Ayer Itam
Ayer Itam, Penang
RM 260,000
Negotiable1
Bath
530
sqft
RM 490.57
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Retail space on the ground floor near You & Me food hub
Simple rental process
Enquiry 0*****
Simple rental process
Enquiry 0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Ayer Itam, Penang is RM 260,000.
No.
Ayer Itam, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,117 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Ayer Itam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy