Shop / Office at Eco Majestic
Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 2,800,000
2
Baths
3,600
sqft
RM 778
psf

Photos
About this property
2 Storey Shop For Sale Brighton Eco Majestic
Eco Majestic 2 Storey Shop-office for sale
Brighton Eco Majestic
- Facing Main Road
- 24'x80'
- Freehold
-Next to SJKC chinese school
Interested Contact Sam Liew
Brighton Eco Majestic
- Facing Main Road
- 24'x80'
- Freehold
-Next to SJKC chinese school
Interested Contact Sam Liew
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Eco Majestic, Semenyih is RM 2,800,000.
No.
Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,030 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Eco Majestic
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy