Sierramas
Sierramas, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 7,600,000
Negotiable5
Beds
6
Baths
10,500
sqft (land)
RM 724
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Beautifully Renovated Balinese Style Bungalow House For Sale
*** An Award Winning Development Sierramas ***
Property Details:
Built-Up: 6,800sf
Land Area: 10,500sf
- Balinese Style Home Concept
- Comes with Private Tropical Garden and Swimming Pool
- Just like everyday living in a resort, good for stay and relax
- 5+1 Bedrooms
- 6 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Fully Furnished
- Move-In Condition
- Luxury with Style and Make the House Comfortable
- The One and Only Bungalow in Sierramas with Balinese Concept
- Fully Renovated and Well Maintained
- Gated & Guarded Community
- Club House Facilities Provided
Don’t Miss this Opportunity to Own This Beautiful House!
For Further Information and Viewing Appointment, feel free to contact
Brian Tang
Mobile: 0*****
*** An Award Winning Development Sierramas ***
Property Details:
Built-Up: 6,800sf
Land Area: 10,500sf
- Balinese Style Home Concept
- Comes with Private Tropical Garden and Swimming Pool
- 5+1 Bedrooms
- 6 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Fully Furnished
- Move-In Condition
- Luxury with Style and Make the House Comfortable
- Fully Renovated and Well Maintained
- Gated & Guarded Community
- Club House Facilities Provided
Don’t Miss this Opportunity to Own This Beautiful House!