Signature Park Kota Damansara 4 Storey Corner Shop For Sale 9042sqft
Signature Park, Kota Damansara, Dataran Sunway, Sunway Giza Mall, The Strand Mall, Sunway Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 4,080,000
0
Bath
9,042
sqft
RM 451.23
psf
290 m (4 mins) from Surian
About this property
4-Storey Corner Shop at Signature Park Kota Damansara
====================
Corner Shop Available For Purchase
# Corner 9042sf #
====================
4-Storey Corner Shop, Signature Park Kota Damansara
~L/area 2260sqft
~B/up 9042sf
~Includes Private Lift
~Short Walk to MRT
~Leasehold
~Asking Price RM4.08mil
Key highways near Signature Park Kota Damansara:
~NKVE
~LDP
~Sprint
~DASH
Facilities in Signature Park Kota Damansara:
~Covered Parking Spaces
~Sunway Giza Mall, The Strand Mall, Dataran Sunway, Giant Hypermarket & Lotus's
~In Proximity to Thomson Hospital Kota Damansara
~SEGi University and Sri KDU International School
~Kota Damansara MRT Station
~4km from Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport
Signature Park in Kota Damansara serves as a key leasehold commercial center developed by the Andaman Group, comprising 44 units of four-storey shop-offices tailored for high-density business operations. Its prime position along Jalan Teknologi ensures significant foot traffic and superb connectivity, making it an attractive site for corporate offices and retail tenants. Explore the available units at Signature Park.
Kindly contact
====================
John Lee (REN 20607)
014 ## 234 ## 8091
014 ## 234 ## 8091
014 ## 234 ## 8091
-----------------------------------------------
##Free Property Valuation##
-----------------------------------------------
Corner Shop Available For Purchase
# Corner 9042sf #
====================
4-Storey Corner Shop, Signature Park Kota Damansara