Single Storey Bungalow Minden Heights Gelugor
Gelugor, Penang
RM 3,500,000
Negotiable5
Beds
3
Baths
8,800
sqft (land)
RM 397.73
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prime Property Investment Opportunity
Single-storey bungalow at Minden Heights - Gelugor
Partially renovated
Partially furnished
Well-maintained unit
Land area: 8800sf
Build up approx: 3500sf
Partially renovated
Partially furnished
Well-maintained unit
Land area: 8800sf
Build up approx: 3500sf
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Gelugor, Penang is RM 3,500,000.
No.
Gelugor, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 14,677 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Gelugor
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Bungalow For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy