SL 7 bandar sungai long
Bukit Sungai Long, Kajang, Selangor
RM 575,000
View to Offer4
Beds
3
Baths
1,340
sqft (land)
RM 429.10
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
2 Sty Terrace @ Bandar Sungai Long SL7
2 Sty Terrace @ Bandar Sungai Long SL7
- Land area 20 x 67
- Built-up 1300sf appx
- Freehold
- Renovated
- Gated guarded
- 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Selling Price : RM575k only
For more details please call or whatsapp me
Usha (REN55887)
0*****
www.h*****
- Land area 20 x 67
- Built-up 1300sf appx
- Freehold
- Renovated
- Gated guarded
- 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
Selling Price : RM575k only
For more details please call or whatsapp me
Usha (REN55887)
0*****
www.h*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Sungai Long, Kajang is RM 575,000.
No.
Bukit Sungai Long, Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,411 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bukit Sungai Long
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy