Spacious Family Semi-D Near Green Heights Mall & Airport
Stampin Tengah, Kuching, Sarawak
RM 1,680,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
4,356
sqft (land)
RM 385.67
psf (land)

Photos

Floor Plan
About this property
Modern Semi-D @ Stampin Tengah Starting From RM1.68M
Modern double storey semi-detached house @ Stampin Tengah – Starting from RM1.68M
These stylish semi-detached residences are ideally situated at Lorong Stampin Tengah 10 / Lorong Ketek 11D, directly across from Kuching International Airport. Featuring a modern interior design, these homes provide generous layouts, functional living areas, and high-end features — perfect for family comfort.
Property Details
Double Storey Semi-Detached House
Leasehold 60 Years
Built-up Area: From 2,550 sqft
Land Size: From 10 Points
Selling Price: From RM1,680,000
Property Features
4 Bedrooms + 1 Study Room
4 Bathrooms
2 Spacious Living Areas
All upstairs bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms
3 Car Parks
Included Items
Car porch floor tiles
6 units air-conditioners with piping
Auto gate
Water pump
Strategic Location
Opposite Kuching International Airport
Approx. 5 minutes to Green Heights Mall via Richmond Hill
Easy access to surrounding commercial areas and main roads
Why Consider This Home
Modern design concept included
Save renovation cost and time
Spacious family-friendly layout
Prime Stampin location with excellent accessibility
Terms & Conditions
Booking Fee: 1% (Non-refundable)
Balance Downpayment: 9%
Refundable subject to 3 bank rejection letters
S&P by Developer
MOT: 50% by Developer
MOC by Purchaser
Construction estimated to commence by September 2026.
Interested Buyer may PM for more info. Thanks