💥 Sri Damansara Freehold 48264sf, Kepong, Sungai Buloh, Desa Aman
Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor
RM 28,500,000
3
Baths
36,000
sqft (floor)
RM 791.67
psf (floor)
330 m (4 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow Factory in Sri Damansara Business Park, Kepong, Sungai Buloh
For Sale
Sri Damansara Business Park – Bungalow Factory
- Standalone bungalow factory
- Freehold
- Land area approximately 48,264 sqft
- Factory space around 28,000 sqft
- Office size about 8,000 sqft
- Power capacity roughly 1,000 amp
- Ceiling height around 20–25 ft
- Floor loading approximately 1 ton/m²
- Currently tenanted
- Vacant possession can be facilitated
Asking price RM28.5 million
Please reach out to Vivian at 0***** for further information and to schedule a viewing. Thank you.
VIVIAN LEE
Senior Negotiator (REN 21006)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****
OWNER Welcome To List
Industrial Specialist @
Sungai Buloh / Puncak Alam / Rawang / Kepong/
Batu Caves / Selayang / Kg Subang Area
Sri Damansara Business Park – Bungalow Factory
- Standalone bungalow factory
- Freehold
- Land area approximately 48,264 sqft
- Factory space around 28,000 sqft
- Office size about 8,000 sqft
- Power capacity roughly 1,000 amp
- Ceiling height around 20–25 ft
- Floor loading approximately 1 ton/m²
- Currently tenanted
- Vacant possession can be facilitated
Asking price RM28.5 million
VIVIAN LEE
Senior Negotiator (REN 21006)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
Mobile: 0*****
WhatsApp: www.h*****
OWNER Welcome To List
Industrial Specialist @