SRI GARING
sri garing, seri garing, taman garing, rawang, Rawang, Selangor
RM 410,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,260
sqft (land)
RM 325.40
psf (land)
1.1 km (13 mins) from Rawang

Photos
About this property
Freehold unit
PLEASE CALL MK 010-
2204
294
{MURAH} 2 sty FREEHOLD House, Seri Garing, Sri Garing, Rawang town
RM410K NEGO
Property Details:
- 4Bedroom 3Bathroom
- FREEHOLD {ANY RACE CAN BUY}
- 18x70sf
- basic
- Move In Condition
Location:
- 15 mins from Sungai Buloh
- 20 mins from Selayang
- 30 mins from KL
- 35 mins from Shah Alam
Easy Access via :
- NKVE
- LATAR
- Guthrie Highway
Please call MK 0***** for viewing arrangement and further details.
Whatspp: www.h***** now for exclusive viewing & SPECIAL pricing, see to believe!!
2204
294
RM410K NEGO
Property Details:
- 4Bedroom 3Bathroom
- FREEHOLD {ANY RACE CAN BUY}
- 18x70sf
- basic
- Move In Condition
Location:
- 15 mins from Sungai Buloh
- 20 mins from Selayang
- 30 mins from KL
- 35 mins from Shah Alam
Easy Access via :
- NKVE
- LATAR
- Guthrie Highway
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Rawang, Selangor is RM 410,000.