Sri Petaling
jalan 18/149f, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,380,000
View to Offer4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,500
sqft (land)
RM 552
psf (land)
870 m (10 mins) from Sungai Besi

Photos

Map View
About this property
Contemporary two-storey linked home
Below market rate
# Prime location
# Well-maintained property
# Reason for selling = Owner wishes to upgrade to a larger home
For further details and to schedule a viewing, please reach out to
0*****
Jorgan Leong
# Prime location
# Well-maintained property
0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,380,000.
No.
jalan 18/149f, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,787 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Sri Petaling
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy