SS 23, Taman Sea
SS 23, Taman Sea, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,578,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,760
sqft (land)
RM 896.59
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Ideal location for family living, 24-hour security, excellent schools
SS 23 Taman SEA PJ
Direct to owner
Freehold
Generous 22ft x 80ft
4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms, ample space for a family with attached bathrooms
2 Storey Terrace, no split level - perfect for children and seniors
House well-maintained
Kitchen fully extended with a laundry area at the back
High ceilings
Outstanding public and private schools nearby; agent familiar with the area and can provide guidance
24-hour Guarded security
Lovely park, football pitch, and tennis courts within walking distance from your residence
RM 1.58m negotiable, visit to appreciate
Direct to owner
Freehold
Generous 22ft x 80ft
House well-maintained
Kitchen fully extended with a laundry area at the back
High ceilings
24-hour Guarded security
RM 1.58m negotiable, visit to appreciate
Amenities
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Bed
Ceiling fan
Common facilities
24 hours security