SS19
SS19, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 2,700,000
2
Baths
2,300
sqft
RM 1,174
psf
250 m (3 mins) from SS15

Photos

Map View
About this property
SS19 high traffic shop lot for sales, main frontage . busy street
SS19, Subang Jaya Shop for Sale
Very busy street
99 speedmart, 7 eleven mamak
suitable for own use
- Freehold
-2300 sqf
- 2 Storeys
- Fully Tenanted
- Main Street
- High Exposure
#sunway
#ss15
#ss19
#ss16
Very busy street
99 speedmart, 7 eleven mamak
suitable for own use
- Freehold
-2300 sqf
- 2 Storeys
- Fully Tenanted
- Main Street
- High Exposure
#sunway
#ss15
#ss19
#ss16
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in SS19, Subang Jaya is RM 2,700,000.
No.
SS19, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 11,601 / mo.
Explore other options in and around SS19
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy