SS3
SS3, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 849,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,760
sqft (land)
RM 482.39
psf (land)
1.4 km (17 mins) from Taman Bahagia

Photos

Map View
About this property
Exclusive Edition 22ft x 80ft Freehold Terrace Home in SS3 Kelana Jaya
SS3 Kelana Jaya
Double Storey Terrace House
Petaling Jaya Selangor
Berdekatan Masjid Hidayah SS3 Kelana Jaya
Intermediate Unit
FREEHOLD (Bumilot)
Keluasan Tanah : 22x80
Keluasan Built Up : 2000 sqft
Bedrooms : 4
Bathrooms : 3
Renovation Details :
Fully Extended kitchen
Amenities/ Kemudahan
2 Minit jalan kaki ke Masjid Hidayah
20 minit KL CITY CENTRE
5 minit Sekolah SK & SMK
10 minit ONE UTAMA
13 minit KPJ Damansara
13 minit Sunway Piramid
Sunway Facilities sunway medical Centre
15 minit PPUM
Asking Price : 849,000 (Negotiable)
#CoaSyaf
Double Storey Terrace House
Petaling Jaya Selangor
Berdekatan Masjid Hidayah SS3 Kelana Jaya
Intermediate Unit
FREEHOLD (Bumilot)
Keluasan Tanah : 22x80
Keluasan Built Up : 2000 sqft
Bedrooms : 4
Bathrooms : 3
Renovation Details :
Fully Extended kitchen
Amenities/ Kemudahan
2 Minit jalan kaki ke Masjid Hidayah
20 minit KL CITY CENTRE
5 minit Sekolah SK & SMK
10 minit ONE UTAMA
13 minit KPJ Damansara
13 minit Sunway Piramid
Sunway Facilities sunway medical Centre
15 minit PPUM
Asking Price : 849,000 (Negotiable)
#CoaSyaf