Subang Bestari
Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 3,500,000
6
Beds
7
Baths
9,429
sqft (land)
RM 371.20
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Laman Permai Subang Bestari Shah Alam Corner Lot 2 Storey Bungalow
Laman Permai Subang Bestari Shah Alam. CORNER LOT Double Storey Bungalow For Sale
- CORNER UNIT
- BIG LAND
=======================
ASKING PRICE : RM 3,500,000
Mv : RM3.7Mil
=======================
- Land area : 9429 Sqft
- Build up : 4372 Sqft Apprx
- Leasehold Non Bumi 2095
- 6 Bedroom 7 Bathroom
- 3 store room
- Dry & Wet Kitchen
- 2 living hall 2 dining
- Facing East
- Auto Gate / Cabinet
Amenities :
- Masjid Subang Bestari - 700m
- Sekolah Rendah Integrasi Teras Islam - 1.3km
- HELP University College - 1.5km
- Shops, petrol station, food courts, clinics, hospital within 2km
- MRT KWASA Sentral - 6.5km
- Subang Skypark Airport - 7km
- Thomson Hospital Kota Damansara - 7.5km
Accessibilities :
- Jalan Sungai Buloh - Shah Alam
- Guthrie Corridor Highway
- Jalan Lapangan Terbang Subang
- Federal Highway
Contact link below for viewing appointment.
www.w*****
Zahti Diva Hartanah | REN36122
AFZ Realty Sdn Bhd | ZJV1
- CORNER UNIT
- BIG LAND
=======================
ASKING PRICE : RM 3,500,000
Mv : RM3.7Mil
=======================
- Land area : 9429 Sqft
- Build up : 4372 Sqft Apprx
- Leasehold Non Bumi 2095
- 6 Bedroom 7 Bathroom
- 3 store room
- Dry & Wet Kitchen
- 2 living hall 2 dining
- Facing East
- Auto Gate / Cabinet
Amenities :
- Masjid Subang Bestari - 700m
- Sekolah Rendah Integrasi Teras Islam - 1.3km
- HELP University College - 1.5km