Sungai Besi Freehold Fully Furnished [MRT&LRT Linked bridge]
Taman Maluri, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 396,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,067
sqft
RM 371
psf
740 m (9 mins) from Cochrane

Photos

Map View
About this property
Fully Furnish & Freehold Deluxe Special Condo
Practical Layout, Mature Township, Freehold With Fully Furnished
[New Launch condo with Early Bird Package]
** FULL FURNISHED - Limited 30 Units!!
((Monthly net income RM3,500 to apply & joint name are welcome!))
* Zero Down Payment
* FREE legal fees for SPA & LA
* FREE stamping fees
* FREE MOT
- 3 rooms/ 2 bath/ 2 car park
- Fully furnished [convenience of being move-in ready]
- Low density
- Over 30 nature-themed facilities
- Surrounded by existing amenities within Puchong (Shopping malls, hospitals, schools & others)
- Easy access to highway
[New Launch condo with Early Bird Package]
** FULL FURNISHED - Limited 30 Units!!
* Zero Down Payment
* FREE legal fees for SPA & LA
* FREE stamping fees
* FREE MOT
- 3 rooms/ 2 bath/ 2 car park
- Fully furnished [convenience of being move-in ready]
- Low density
- Over 30 nature-themed facilities
Common facilities
24 hours security