Sungai Buloh
jalan tsb, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 8,000,000
Negotiable2
Baths
13,000
sqft (floor)
RM 615
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: Semi-D Factory in Selangor, Sungai Buloh, Jalan tsb
Discover an incredible opportunity with this spacious 13,000 sqft Semi-D factory for sale, now available in Selangor, Sungai Buloh, Jalan TSB, Malaysia. This property is well-situated, only 1.5 km from Qamara's Sensory Therapy and Intervention Centre, providing easy access to essential educational services. For your shopping needs, Syarikat Perniagaan Maju is just 1.2 km away, while The Store offers additional convenience at 1.5 km. Enjoy the nearby T6, Light Grey shopping mall located 2.0 km from the factory, ensuring you have everything you need within reach. This prime location is perfect for business operations, providing ample space for growth and development. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to invest in a strategically located property that supports both operational efficiency and convenience for employees and clients alike. Act now and secure your future in this thriving area!
Great Location! Good Condition Unit! Highly Demand!
- Well Kept
- Easy Access
- Near Amenities
- Below Market
- Good For Invest
- First Come First Serve
- PROPERTY WANTED To Let For Sale Your Property, We Have Potential Buyers & Tenants
- Owner Listing Are Welcome
- 欢迎询问
Please Contact Issaac Liew 0***** For More Info :)
Great Location! Good Condition Unit! Highly Demand!
- Well Kept
- Easy Access
- Near Amenities
- Below Market
- Good For Invest
- First Come First Serve