Sungai Jawi
Agriculture Land @ Sungai Jawi for Sale, Sungai Jawi, Penang
RM 2,552,172
91,149
sqft
RM 28.00
psf

Photo

Map View
About this property
Farmland Available @ Sungai Jawi
Farmland Available @ Sungai Jawi. Excellent Location. Close to Teiko Farm & Palmkos. Spanning 2.09 Acres.
### Please Call / WhatsApp - Kelly Yee 0***** or Raymon Ting 0***** .
Dear Valued Owners: If you possess any properties in the Penang region and neighboring Kulim district, and are considering SELLING or RENTING your properties, you are invited to list with me.
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sungai Jawi, Penang is RM 2,552,172.
No.
Agriculture Land @ Sungai Jawi for Sale, Sungai Jawi, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,966 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Sungai Jawi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Agricultural Land For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy