Sungai Rengit
Jalan Rengit 1/2, Taman Rengit Sentral, Sungai Rengit, Pengerang, Johor
RM 990,000
4
Baths
3,209
sqft
RM 308.51
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Two storey shop office available for rent @ Rapid City Centre
-Two storey intermediate unit
-Ground Floor renting at RM2900
-Build up area: 24x85
-26 minutes to Senai Desaru Expressway
-16 minutes distance to Rapid site
-26 minutes to Desaru beach, Desaru coast
-22 minutes to SKS City Mall
Kindly call/WhatsApp for more information
Penny Koi +6*****
-Ground Floor renting at RM2900
-Build up area: 24x85
-26 minutes to Senai Desaru Expressway
-16 minutes distance to Rapid site
-26 minutes to Desaru beach, Desaru coast
-22 minutes to SKS City Mall
Kindly call/WhatsApp for more information
Penny Koi +6*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sungai Rengit, Pengerang is RM 990,000.
No.
Jalan Rengit 1/2, Taman Rengit Sentral, Sungai Rengit, Pengerang, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,253 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Sungai Rengit
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy