Sunway Bukit Gambier

halaman bukit gambier, Sunway Bukit Gambier, Gelugor, Penang

RM 1,650,000

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

1,500

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 1,100.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500945739
ruler-o
2,400 sqft floor area

About this property

Sunway bukit gambier Terrace, well maintained

Sunway Bukit Gambier Terrace
- Land Area : 1500 sf
- Built Up : 2400 sf
- 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sunway Bukit Gambier, Gelugor is RM 1,650,000.
No.
halaman bukit gambier, Sunway Bukit Gambier, Gelugor, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,919 / mo.