Sunway Cochrane

KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,041,380

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

872

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 1,194.24

psf

MRT

230 m (3 mins) from Cochrane

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500993883
ruler-o
872 sqft floor area

About this property

Sunway Velocity Freehold new launch, 60m link bridge to 3 Malls & TRX

想了解 大马吉隆坡 房产欢迎来电询问
~微信: YSPropDiary
~Line* yspropdiary
Call/Whatsapp/Zoom: Stella +6012-600.8178

双威伟乐城 全新永久产权公寓, 地铁、交通、商业、生活配套于一体.
黄金地段 · 华人居多的成熟生活圈

Sunway Cochrane, Brand New Luxury Freehold property in KL.
- Features 3.4 acre Lush Resort Facilities.
- Direct link to 3 shopping malls: Sunway Velocity Mall, Mytown & IKEA.
- 60m covered link bridge to MRT Cochrane Station
1-stop→ TRX
2-stop→ Pavilion KL
3-stop→ PNB 118

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Sunway Cochrane

FAQs
The unit for sale in KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,041,380.
Yes (24 hours security).