Sunway Damansara
Laman Impian Garden Villas, Petaling Jaya, Sunway Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 1,050,000
Negotiable3+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,000
sqft (land)
RM 525.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Garden Townhouse in Sunway Damansara: Resort Style 1.5 Storey For Sale
This exquisite garden villa is located in a low-density, gated, and secure community with round-the-clock surveillance.
Surrounded by vibrant greenery and positioned in a mature, well-established area, this lower-intermediate premium unit provides a peaceful, unobstructed view.
Featuring 3+1 bedrooms, including a maid's room and 4 bathrooms.
The ground floor has been upgraded with stylish 2"x2" tiles.
Open kitchen layout.
Ready to move in, complete with quality furnishings.
Asking Price RM1,050,000 (Negotiable)
For viewing appointments or additional information, contact Angie at 012~383*0608*
Open kitchen layout.
Ready to move in, complete with quality furnishings.
Asking Price RM1,050,000 (Negotiable)
Amenities
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Ceiling fan
Tiled floor
Common facilities
24 hours security